sports

Tennis Scores, Draws, Highlights, News, Results


Wawrinka, Stanislas Switzerland

vs

Zverev, Alexander Germany





,





,





,





,





04:30


Nadal, Rafael Spain

vs

Thiem, Dominic Austria





,





,





,





,





09:30


Kontaveit, Anett Estonia

vs

Halep, Simona Romania


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





01:10


Muguruza Blanco, Garbine Spain

vs

Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia Russia


1
1

,





,





,





,





02:40


Schoolkate Tristan Australia

vs

Hanfmann, Yannick Germany


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





00:10


Harris, Andrew Australia

vs

Altmaier, Daniel Germany


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





00:10


Klein, Brydan Great Britain

vs

Clarke, Jay Great Britain


1
1

,


2
2

,





,





,





02:05


Broady, Liam Great Britain

vs

Pervolarakis, Michail Greece


6
6

,


2
2

,





,





,





02:10


Safwat, Mohamed Egypt

vs

Gojo, Borna Croatia


6
6

,


0
0

,





,





,





02:10


King, Evan USA

vs

Lee, Duckhee Korea Republic





,





,





,





,





03:30


Bourchier, Harry Australia

vs

Coppejans, Kimmer Belgium





,





,





,





,





03:30


Milojevic, Nikola Serbia

vs

Lock, Benjamin Zimbabwe





,





,





,





,





03:30


Rio Noguchi Japan

vs

Maden, Yannick Germany





,





,





,





,





05:00


Bolt, Alex Australia

vs

Caruana, Liam Italy





,





,





,





,





07:30


Bachinger, Matthias Germany

vs

Gabashvili, Teymuraz Russia





,





,





,





,





11:00


Lestienne, Constant France

vs

Celikbilek, Altug Turkey





,





,





,





,





12:30


Garcia Lopez, Guillermo Spain

vs

Kamke, Tobias Germany





,





,





,





,





12:30


Ilkel, Cem Turkey

vs

Petrovic, Danilo Serbia





,





,





,





,





14:00


Vatutin, Alexey Russia

vs

Kyrian Jacquet France





,





,





,





,





14:00


Couacaud, Enzo France

vs

Rinderknech, Arthur France





,





,





,





,





15:30


Arnaboldi, Andrea Italy

vs

Lacko, Lukas Slovakia





,





,





,





,





17:00


Guinard, Manuel France

vs

Kolar, Zdenek Czech Republic





,





,





,





,





17:00


Janowicz, Jerzy Poland

vs

Halys, Quentin France





,





,





,





,





18:30


Coria, Federico Argentina

vs

Gomez Herrera, Carlos Spain


3
3

,





,





,





,





02:25


Martin Andrej Slovakia

vs

Hidalgo, Diego Ecuador





,





,





,





,





15:00


Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Brazil

vs

Mager, Gianluca Italy





,





,





,





,





16:00


Cerundolo, Francisco Argentina

vs

Luz, Orlando Brazil





,





,





,





,





16:30


Mena, Facundo Argentina

vs

Genaro Alberto, Olivieri Argentina





,





,





,





,





17:00


Casanova, Hernan Argentina

vs

Seyboth Wild, Thiago Brazil





,





,





,





,





17:30


Olivo, Renzo Argentina

vs

Mario Vilella, Martinez Spain





,





,





,





,





18:00


Cecchinato, Marco Italy

vs

Villanueva, Gonzalo Argentina





,





,





,





,





23:00


Galan Riveros, Daniel Elahi Colombia

vs

Ward, James Great Britain


4
4

,


6
6

,


2
2

,





,





00:00


Escobedo, Ernesto USA

vs

Klahn, Bradley USA


7
7

,


6
6

,





,





,





00:20


Polansky, Peter Canada

vs

Vukic, Aleksandar Australia


6
6

,


7
7

,


0
0

,





,





00:35


Copil, Marius Romania

vs

Redlicki, Michael USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Aragone, Jc USA

vs

Seppi, Andreas Italy





,





,





,





,





19:00


Kecmanovic, Miomir Serbia

vs

Watanuki, Yusuke Japan





,





,





,





,





19:00


Istomin, Denis Uzbekistan

vs

Bangoura, Sekou USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Young, Donald USA

vs

Krueger, Mitchell USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Fritz, Taylor Harry USA

vs

Velotti, Agustin Argentina





,





,





,





,





19:00


Eubanks, Christopher USA

vs

Jung, Jason USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Alejandro Tabilo Canada

vs

Tiafoe, Frances USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Quiroz, Roberto Ecuador

vs

Johnson, Steve USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Galan Riveros, Daniel Elahi Colombia

vs

Molleker, Rudolf Germany





,





,





,





,





19:00


Vandeweghe, Coco USA

vs

Kiick, Allie USA


2
2

,


1
1

,





,





,





00:10


Glatch, Alexa USA

vs

Rogers, Shelby USA


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





01:00


Sanchez, Ana Sofia Mexico

vs

Townsend, Taylor USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Pegula, Jessica USA

vs

Errani, Sara Italy





,





,





,





,





19:00


Kalinina, Anhelina Ukraine

vs

Jessika, Ponchet France





,





,





,





,





19:00


Wickmayer, Yanina Belgium

vs

Liu, Claire USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Podoroska, Nadia Argentina

vs

Lorenzo Di, Francesca USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Hibi, Mayo Japan

vs

Brengle, Madison USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Falconi, Irina USA

vs

Arconada, Usue Maitane USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Galfi, Dalma Hungary

vs

Lepchenko, Varvara USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Cepede, Veronica Paraguay

vs

Quinn Gleason USA





,





,





,





,





19:00


Voegele, Stefanie Switzerland

vs

Chang, Hanna USA





,





,





,





,





19:00

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *